Tout ouvrirTout fermer
  • Poule 1

    • Samedi 13 octobre 2018
      • Timisoara Saracens
        14:30
        00
        Newport
      • Northampton
        16:00
        00
        Clermont
    • Vendredi 19 octobre 2018
      • Newport
        20:30
        00
        Northampton
    • Samedi 20 octobre 2018
      • Clermont
        16:00
        00
        Timisoara Saracens
    • Samedi 8 décembre 2018
      • Timisoara Saracens
        14:30
        00
        Clermont
      • Northampton
        16:00
        00
        Newport
    • Samedi 15 décembre 2018
      • Clermont
        14:00
        00
        Newport
      • Timisoara Saracens
        14:30
        00
        Northampton
    • Vendredi 11 janvier 2019
      • Newport
        20:30
        00
        Timisoara Saracens
    • Samedi 12 janvier 2019
      • Clermont
        21:00
        00
        Northampton
    • Vendredi 18 janvier 2019
      • Newport
        20:45
        00
        Clermont
    • Samedi 19 janvier 2019
      • Northampton
        20:45
        00
        Timisoara Saracens
  • Poule 2

    • Samedi 13 octobre 2018
      • Ospreys
        16:00
        00
        Pau
      • Stade Français
        21:00
        00
        Worcester
    • Samedi 20 octobre 2018
      • Pau
        14:00
        00
        Stade Français
      • Worcester
        16:00
        00
        Ospreys
    • Vendredi 7 décembre 2018
      • Pau
        20:00
        00
        Worcester
    • Samedi 8 décembre 2018
      • Ospreys
        16:00
        00
        Stade Français
    • Vendredi 14 décembre 2018
      • Stade Français
        20:45
        00
        Ospreys
    • Samedi 15 décembre 2018
      • Worcester
        16:00
        00
        Pau
    • Vendredi 11 janvier 2019
      • Stade Français
        20:45
        00
        Pau
    • Samedi 12 janvier 2019
      • Ospreys
        16:00
        00
        Worcester
    • Samedi 19 janvier 2019
      • Pau
        00:00
        00
        Ospreys
      • Worcester
        00:00
        00
        Stade Français
  • Poule 3

    • Vendredi 12 octobre 2018
      • Perpignan
        20:45
        00
        Sale
    • Samedi 13 octobre 2018
      • Connacht
        Bordeaux-Bègles
    • Samedi 20 octobre 2018
      • Sale
        16:00
        00
        Connacht
      • Bordeaux-Bègles
        Perpignan
    • Samedi 8 décembre 2018
      • Connacht
        16:00
        00
        Perpignan
      • Bordeaux-Bègles
        Sale
    • Vendredi 14 décembre 2018
      • Perpignan
        20:00
        00
        Connacht
    • Samedi 15 décembre 2018
    • Vendredi 11 janvier 2019
    • Samedi 12 janvier 2019
      • Connacht
        16:00
        00
        Sale
    • Samedi 19 janvier 2019
      • Sale
        00:00
        00
        Perpignan
      • Bordeaux-Bègles
        Connacht
  • Poule 4

    • Samedi 13 octobre 2018
      • Enisei-STM
        00:00
        00
        La Rochelle
      • Bristol
        16:00
        00
        Zebre
    • Vendredi 19 octobre 2018
      • La Rochelle
        20:00
        00
        Enisei-STM
    • Samedi 20 octobre 2018
      • Zebre
        15:00
        00
        Bristol
    • Samedi 8 décembre 2018
      • Enisei-STM
        15:00
        00
        Zebre
      • La Rochelle
        16:00
        00
        Bristol
    • Samedi 15 décembre 2018
      • Zebre
        15:00
        00
        Enisei-STM
      • La Rochelle
        21:00
        00
        Bristol
    • Vendredi 11 janvier 2019
      • La Rochelle
        20:00
        00
        Zebre
    • Samedi 12 janvier 2019
      • Enisei-STM
        15:00
        00
        Bristol
    • Samedi 19 janvier 2019
      • Zebre
        16:00
        00
        La Rochelle
      • Bristol
        16:00
        00
        Enisei-STM
  • Poule 5

    • Samedi 13 octobre 2018
      • Trévise
        15:00
        00
        Grenoble
      • Harlequins
        16:00
        00
        Agen
    • Vendredi 19 octobre 2018
      • Agen
        19:30
        00
        Trévise
    • Samedi 20 octobre 2018
      • Grenoble
        21:00
        00
        Harlequins
    • Vendredi 7 décembre 2018
      • Grenoble
        20:45
        00
        Agen
    • Samedi 8 décembre 2018
      • Trévise
        15:00
        00
        Harlequins
    • Vendredi 14 décembre 2018
      • Agen
        19:30
        00
        Grenoble
    • Samedi 15 décembre 2018
      • Harlequins
        16:00
        00
        Trévise
    • Samedi 12 janvier 2019
      • Trévise
        15:00
        00
        Agen
      • Harlequins
        16:00
        00
        Grenoble
    • Samedi 19 janvier 2019
      • Grenoble
        19:45
        00
        Trévise
      • Agen
        19:45
        00
        Harlequins